Go to top of page

Details of accountable authority during the reporting period

Name

Position title / position held

Period as the accountable authority or member

Date of commencement

Date of cessation

Andrew Colvin

Commissioner

1 July 2019

1 October 2019

Reece P Kershaw

Commissioner

2 October 2019

30 June 2020